Palle Rømer Fleischer


Born: 25.10.1781
Died: 04.04.1851
Storting activity
PeriodElectoral numberConstituencyEmployment(Party)
Riksforsamlingen 1814 1. RepresentativeNorske JægercorpsCaptain
Government activity
PositionMinistryIn office
Minister Ministry of the Army 25.10.1837 - 30.04.1839
Minister Norwegian Council of State Division in Stockholm 01.05.1839 - 31.05.1840
Minister Ministry of the Army 01.06.1840 - 30.08.1842
Minister Ministry of the Army 01.09.1843 - 29.09.1846
Minister Norwegian Council of State Division in Stockholm 01.10.1846 - 30.09.1847
Minister Ministry of the Army 01.10.1847 - 15.11.1848